SFP модули

Показать только:
  • Акции
  • Специальные предложения
SFP модуль Merlion 1.25G 3Km WDM LC
Артикул 16882-ytg
Код 92202
SFP модуль Merlion 1.25G 3Km WDM LC
16882-ytg
SFP модуль Merlion 1.25G 3Km WDM LC
Артикул 16957-ytg
Код 92203
SFP модуль Merlion 1.25G 3Km WDM LC, BT-OC24-03B
16957-ytg
SFP модуль Merlion 1.25G 3Km WDM SC 1310nm
Артикул 17088-ytg
Код 92206
SFP модуль Merlion 1.25G 3Km WDM SC 1310nm
17088-ytg
SFP модуль Merlion 1.25G 3Km WDM SC 1550nm
Артикул 17089-ytg
Код 108353
SFP модуль Merlion 1.25G 3Km WDM SC 1550nm
17089-ytg
SFP модуль Merlion 1.25G 20Km WDM LC
Артикул 16958-ytg
Код 92204
SFP модуль Merlion 1.25G 20Km WDM LC
16958-ytg
SFP модуль Merlion 1.25G 20Km WDM LC
Артикул 16883-ytg
Код 92205
SFP модуль Merlion 1.25G 20Km WDM LC, BT-OC24-20A
16883-ytg
SFP модуль Merlion 1.25G 20Km WDM SC 1310nm
Артикул 17090-ytg
Код 92207
SFP модуль Merlion 1.25G 20Km WDM SC 1310nm
17090-ytg
SFP модуль Merlion 1.25G 20Km WDM SC 1550nm
Артикул 17091-ytg
Код 92208
SFP модуль Merlion 1.25G 20Km WDM SC 1550nm
17091-ytg
SFP-Трансивер D-Link DEM-210 1x100BaseFX SM 20km, LC
Артикул DEM-210-e
Код 84596
SFP-Трансивер D-Link DEM-210 1x100BaseFX SM 20km, LC
DEM-210-e
SFP-Трансивер 211 1x100BaseFX MM 2km, LC
Артикул 211-e
Код 98307
SFP-Трансивер 211 1x100BaseFX MM 2km, LC
211-e
Модуль TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP, 1x1000BaseSX, MM, 550m, LC
Артикул TL-SM311LM-e
Код 85837
Модуль TP-LINK TL-SM311LM SFP, 1x1000BaseSX, MM, 550m, LC
TL-SM311LM-e
Модуль TP-LINK TL-SM311LS SFP, 1x1000BaseLX, SM, 10km, LC
Артикул TL-SM311LS-e
Код 85838
Модуль TP-LINK TL-SM311LS SFP, 1x1000BaseLX, SM, 10km, LC
TL-SM311LS-e
SFP-Трансивер 310GT 1x1000BaseLX SM 10км, LC
Артикул 310GT-e
Код 82159
SFP-Трансивер 310GT 1x1000BaseLX SM 10км, LC
310GT-e
SFP-Трансивер 311GT 1x1000BaseSX MM 550м, LC
Артикул 311GT-e
Код 98963
SFP-Трансивер 311GT 1x1000BaseSX MM 550м, LC
311GT-e
SFP-Трансивер 312GT2 1x1000BaseSX MM 2км, LC
Артикул 312GT2-e
Код 98964
SFP-Трансивер 312GT2 1x1000BaseSX MM 2км, LC
312GT2-e
SFP-Трансивер 331R/20KM 1x1000Base-BX-U, WDM, SM, 20км, LC
Артикул 331R/20KM-e
Код 104041
SFP-Трансивер 331R/20KM 1x1000Base-BX-U, WDM, SM, 20км, LC
331R/20KM-e
SFP-Трансивер D-Link DEM-311GT 1x1000BaseSX MM 550м, LC
Артикул DEM-311GT-e
Код 84593
SFP-Трансивер D-Link DEM-311GT 1x1000BaseSX MM 550м, LC
DEM-311GT-e
SFP-Трансивер 330R/10KM 1x1000Base-BX-U, WDM, SM, 10км
Артикул 330R/10KM-e
Код 98965
SFP-Трансивер 330R/10KM 1x1000Base-BX-U, WDM, SM, 10км
330R/10KM-e
SFP-Трансивер 330T/10KM 1x1000Base-BX-D, WDM, SM, 10км
Артикул 330T/10KM-e
Код 98988
SFP-Трансивер 330T/10KM 1x1000Base-BX-D, WDM, SM, 10км
330T/10KM-e